Train Schedule : MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MANDOVI EXPRESS having train number 10104 which runs from MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 740 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 20 stations including the source station "MADGAON" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

10104 Route with Timetable

MADGAON Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 1
KARMALI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 09:47 Distance:- 32 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:48 Day:- 1
THIVIM Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 10:07 Distance:- 49 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:08 Day:- 1
PERNEM Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 10:21 Distance:- 60 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:22 Day:- 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 10:41 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:42 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 11:03 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:04 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 11:16 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:17 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 11:34 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 12:07 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:08 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 12:24 Distance:- 225 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:25 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:51 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 14:00 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 14:46 Distance:- 361 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:47 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 15:27 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:28 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 15:56 Distance:- 462 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:57 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 17:09 Distance:- 557 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 19:25 Distance:- 672 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 20:37 Distance:- 707 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 21:02 Distance:- 731 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 1
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 740 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- MANDOVI EXPRESS

Train Number :- 10104

Total Distance Covers :- 740 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 20