Train Schedule : KONKAN KANYA EXP (10112)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KONKAN KANYA EXP having train number 10112 which runs from MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 740 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 20 stations including the source station "MADGAON" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

10112 Route with Timetable

MADGAON Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 1
KARMALI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 18:31 Distance:- 32 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:32 Day:- 1
THIVIM Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:54 Distance:- 49 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
PERNEM Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 60 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:11 Day:- 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 19:36 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:37 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 20:09 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:29 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 21:09 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 21:39 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 21:53 Distance:- 225 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:54 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 249 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:11 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 23:47 Distance:- 361 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:48 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 00:31 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:32 Day:- 2
KHED Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 01:01 Distance:- 462 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:02 Day:- 2
MANGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 02:12 Distance:- 557 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:14 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 04:05 Distance:- 672 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 707 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
DADAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 05:17 Distance:- 731 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 740 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- KONKAN KANYA EXP

Train Number :- 10112

Total Distance Covers :- 740 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 20