Train Schedule : SNSI-PVR EXP (11001)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SNSI-PVR EXP having train number 11001 which runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI to PANDHARPUR railway stations. It runs 349 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "SAINAGAR SIRIDI" and the destination station "PANDHARPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N Y N N Y

11001 Route with Timetable

SAINAGAR SIRIDI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 1
PUNTAMBA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:54 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:35 Day:- 1
BHIGWAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:59 Distance:- 215 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 1
PAREWADI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:19 Distance:- 236 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
JEUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:41 Distance:- 262 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:42 Day:- 1
KEM Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:57 Distance:- 278 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:58 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 297 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
MODNIMB Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 11:34 Distance:- 319 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 1
PANDHARPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 12:15 Distance:- 349 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11001 SNSI-PVR EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SNSI-PVR EXP

Train Number :- 11001

Total Distance Covers :- 349 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12