Train Schedule : PVR-SNSI EXP (11002)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PVR-SNSI EXP having train number 11002 which runs from PANDHARPUR to SAINAGAR SIRIDI railway stations. It runs 349 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "PANDHARPUR" and the destination station "SAINAGAR SIRIDI".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N Y N N Y

11002 Route with Timetable

PANDHARPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:00 Day:- 1
MODNIMB Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:24 Distance:- 30 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
KEM Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:39 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:40 Day:- 1
JEUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 14:59 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 1
PAREWADI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
BHIGWAN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 15:49 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 161 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 245 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:33 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:39 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 1
PUNTAMBA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 332 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
SAINAGAR SIRIDI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 20:25 Distance:- 349 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11002 PVR-SNSI EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- PVR-SNSI EXP

Train Number :- 11002

Total Distance Covers :- 349 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12