Train Schedule : DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS (11003)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS having train number 11003 which runs from DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD railway stations. It runs 641 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 21 stations including the source station "DADAR" and the destination station "SAWANTWADI ROAD".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11003 Route with Timetable

DADAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:27 Distance:- 24 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 1
ROHA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:45 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:36 Distance:- 197 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:38 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:42 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:44 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:18 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:44 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:46 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 350 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:02 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 370 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:00 Distance:- 416 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:05 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 07:43 Distance:- 461 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:02 Distance:- 482 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:04 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 506 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:48 Distance:- 529 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 1
NANDGAON ROAD Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 551 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:12 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:28 Distance:- 572 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 597 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:02 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 612 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 641 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11003

Total Distance Covers :- 641 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 21