Train Schedule : SWV-DR TUTARI EXP (11004)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SWV-DR TUTARI EXP having train number 11004 which runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR railway stations. It runs 641 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 21 stations including the source station "SAWANTWADI ROAD" and the destination station "DADAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11004 Route with Timetable

SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:52 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:54 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:06 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 18:26 Distance:- 69 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:28 Day:- 1
NANDGAON ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:42 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:44 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:02 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:22 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 19:38 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 180 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 224 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:58 Distance:- 271 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 22:18 Distance:- 290 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 22:34 Distance:- 305 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:36 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:54 Distance:- 330 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:56 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 372 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:52 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:16 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:18 Day:- 2
MANGAON Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:48 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
ROHA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 504 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 04:45 Distance:- 582 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 05:42 Distance:- 617 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
DADAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 641 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11004 SWV-DR TUTARI  EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SWV-DR TUTARI EXP

Train Number :- 11004

Total Distance Covers :- 641 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 21