Train Schedule : SWV-DR TUTARI EXP (11004)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SWV-DR TUTARI EXP having train number 11004 which runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR railway stations. It runs 641 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 21 stations including the source station "SAWANTWADI ROAD" and the destination station "DADAR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11004 Route with Timetable

SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:52 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:54 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:06 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 18:26 Distance:- 69 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:28 Day:- 1
NANDGAON ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:42 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:44 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:02 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:22 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 19:38 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 180 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 224 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:58 Distance:- 271 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 22:18 Distance:- 290 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 22:34 Distance:- 305 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:36 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:54 Distance:- 330 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:56 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 372 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:52 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:16 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:18 Day:- 2
MANGAON Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:48 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
ROHA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 504 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 04:45 Distance:- 582 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 05:42 Distance:- 617 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
DADAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 641 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2