Train Schedule : DR-PDY EXPRESS (11005)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DR-PDY EXPRESS having train number 11005 which runs from DADAR to PONDICHERRY railway stations. It runs 1649 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 39 stations including the source station "DADAR" and the destination station "PONDICHERRY".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N N Y N Y

11005 Route with Timetable

DADAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:13 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 91 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:42 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:55 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
SATARA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:57 Distance:- 328 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
KARAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 386 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
TAKARI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:17 Distance:- 413 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
SANGLI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 06:12 Distance:- 455 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:40 Distance:- 462 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 2
KUDACHI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:14 Distance:- 495 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 2
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 541 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:02 Day:- 2
BELGAUM Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 599 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 2
LONDA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:38 Distance:- 684 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 2
DHARWAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:25 Distance:- 720 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:27 Day:- 2
HUBLI JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 12:28 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:38 Day:- 2
HAVERI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 13:43 Distance:- 816 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 2
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 848 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
HARIHAR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 14:43 Distance:- 880 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 2
DAVANGERE Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 893 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
BIRUR JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:03 Distance:- 1008 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 2
KADUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 1014 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 2
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:00 Distance:- 1053 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
TIPTUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 18:28 Distance:- 1079 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:30 Day:- 2
TUMKUR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:28 Distance:- 1149 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 2
YASVANTPUR JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 1213 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 2
BANASWADI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 22:14 Distance:- 1228 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:16 Day:- 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 22:28 Distance:- 1233 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 2
BANGARAPET Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 23:18 Distance:- 1290 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 2
JOLARPETTAI Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 01:08 Distance:- 1368 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:10 Day:- 3
KATPADI JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 1451 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:50 Day:- 3
VELLORE CANT Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 03:03 Distance:- 1461 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 3
ARNI ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 03:23 Distance:- 1496 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 3
POLUR Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 03:38 Distance:- 1513 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
TIRUVANNAMALAI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1544 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 3
TIRUKOILUR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 04:53 Distance:- 1578 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 3
VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 1611 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 3
PONDICHERRY Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 1649 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3