Train Schedule : DECCAN EXPRESS (11007)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DECCAN EXPRESS having train number 11007 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 192 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11007 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 07:11 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:13 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:33 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:35 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:52 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
NERAL Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 86 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:27 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:43 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 1
KHANDALA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:28 Distance:- 124 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:38 Distance:- 128 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 1
TALEGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:09 Distance:- 157 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:10 Day:- 1
KHADKI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 185 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:46 Day:- 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:50 Distance:- 189 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:51 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11007 DECCAN EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- DECCAN EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11007

Total Distance Covers :- 192 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12