Train Schedule : SINHAGAD EXP (11009)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SINHAGAD EXP having train number 11009 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 192 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 12 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11009 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:43 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:27 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
KHANDALA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:53 Distance:- 124 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:02 Distance:- 128 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
CHINCHVAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:45 Distance:- 175 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:47 Day:- 1
PIMPRI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 177 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:52 Day:- 1
KHADKI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 185 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 189 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11009 SINHAGAD EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SINHAGAD EXP

Train Number :- 11009

Total Distance Covers :- 192 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 12