Train Schedule : SINHAGAD EXP (11010)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SINHAGAD EXP having train number 11010 which runs from PUNE JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 192 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 11 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11010 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:10 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:13 Day:- 1
KHADKI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 6 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
PIMPRI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:28 Distance:- 14 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:31 Day:- 1
CHINCHVAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:13 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 1
KHANDALA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:18 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:58 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 138 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:47 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:33 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:35 Day:- 1
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11010 SINHAGAD EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SINHAGAD EXP

Train Number :- 11010

Total Distance Covers :- 192 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 11