Train Schedule : LTT-NED EXPRESS (11011)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-NED EXPRESS having train number 11011 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to NANDED railway stations. It runs 732 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 16 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "NANDED".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N N N

11011 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:33 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:52 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:23 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:25 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:30 Distance:- 176 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 18:15 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 1
BARSI TOWN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 397 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:07 Day:- 1
USMANABAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 434 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:51 Day:- 1
LATUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 513 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
LATUR ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 22:15 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
PANGAON Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 23:29 Distance:- 573 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 00:40 Distance:- 609 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 2
GANGAKHER Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 01:24 Distance:- 638 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 2
PARBHANI JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 673 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:32 Day:- 2
PURNA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 03:25 Distance:- 701 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
NANDED Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 04:45 Distance:- 732 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-NED EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11011

Total Distance Covers :- 732 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 16