Train Schedule : KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KUSHINAGAR EXP having train number 11015 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR railway stations. It runs 1680 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 46 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "GORAKHPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11015 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:02 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:25 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:28 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 02:03 Distance:- 166 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:05 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:10 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 2
NANDGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:33 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:13 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:15 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:43 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:17 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 2
RAVER Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 06:30 Distance:- 463 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:32 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 483 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
NEPANAGAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 509 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:50 Distance:- 628 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:52 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:15 Distance:- 660 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:17 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:30 Distance:- 674 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:32 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 11:45 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:55 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:13 Distance:- 753 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
MANDI DIP Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 13:07 Distance:- 804 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:09 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:26 Distance:- 821 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:28 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 827 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:33 Distance:- 880 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 919 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 965 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:32 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 18:20 Distance:- 1092 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:22 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 1116 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 2
CHIRGAON Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1148 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:47 Day:- 2
AIT Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1205 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 2
ORAI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 21:05 Distance:- 1230 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
KALPI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 1264 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:42 Day:- 2
POKHRAYAN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 21:55 Distance:- 1278 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:57 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 00:10 Distance:- 1336 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:20 Day:- 3
UNNAO JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 00:42 Distance:- 1353 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:44 Day:- 3
LUCKNOW Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 1409 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 3
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 02:38 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:40 Day:- 3
GONDA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 1526 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 3
MANKAPUR JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1554 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 3
BABHNAN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 1585 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:54 Day:- 3
BASTI Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 1615 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:33 Day:- 3
KHALILABAD Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 06:04 Distance:- 1645 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:06 Day:- 3
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 1680 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- KUSHINAGAR EXP

Train Number :- 11015

Total Distance Covers :- 1680 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 46