Train Schedule : KUSHINAGAR EXP (11015)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KUSHINAGAR EXP having train number 11015 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR railway stations. It runs 1680 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 46 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "GORAKHPUR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11015 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:02 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:25 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:28 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 02:03 Distance:- 166 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:05 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:10 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 2
NANDGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:33 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:13 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:15 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:43 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:17 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 2
RAVER Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 06:30 Distance:- 463 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:32 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 483 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
NEPANAGAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 509 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:50 Distance:- 628 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:52 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:15 Distance:- 660 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:17 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:30 Distance:- 674 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:32 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 11:45 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:55 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:13 Distance:- 753 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 2
MANDI DIP Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 13:07 Distance:- 804 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:09 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:26 Distance:- 821 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:28 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 827 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:33 Distance:- 880 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 919 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 965 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:32 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 18:20 Distance:- 1092 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:22 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 1116 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 2
CHIRGAON Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1148 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:47 Day:- 2
AIT Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1205 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 2
ORAI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 21:05 Distance:- 1230 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 2
KALPI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 1264 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:42 Day:- 2
POKHRAYAN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 21:55 Distance:- 1278 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:57 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 00:10 Distance:- 1336 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:20 Day:- 3
UNNAO JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 00:42 Distance:- 1353 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:44 Day:- 3
LUCKNOW Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 1409 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 3
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 02:38 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:40 Day:- 3
GONDA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 1526 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 3
MANKAPUR JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1554 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 3
BABHNAN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 1585 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:54 Day:- 3
BASTI Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 1615 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:33 Day:- 3
KHALILABAD Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 06:04 Distance:- 1645 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:06 Day:- 3
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 1680 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3