Train Schedule : LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS (11017)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS having train number 11017 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to KARAIKAL railway stations. It runs 1635 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "KARAIKAL".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N Y N

11017 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:33 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:52 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:23 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:25 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:30 Distance:- 176 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 1
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 439 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
KALABURAGI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 21:53 Distance:- 552 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
WADI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:35 Distance:- 587 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:40 Day:- 1
YADGIR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 23:14 Distance:- 626 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:15 Day:- 1
RAICHUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 00:13 Distance:- 695 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 00:43 Distance:- 723 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 02:05 Distance:- 815 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 02:38 Distance:- 844 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:40 Day:- 2
TADIPATRI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 03:23 Distance:- 892 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 2
YERRAGUNTLA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 961 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 2
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:13 Distance:- 1001 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 2
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 1126 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 2
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 1194 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:55 Distance:- 1274 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
TAMBARAM Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 1299 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
CHENGALPATTU Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:08 Distance:- 1330 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 2
VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 1433 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 14:24 Distance:- 1475 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:25 Day:- 2
CHIDAMBARAM Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:04 Distance:- 1518 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
SIRKAZHI Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 1535 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 2
MAYILADUTURAI J Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 1555 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
THIRUVARUR JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 1593 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 2
NAGAPPATTINAM Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 17:25 Distance:- 1617 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 2
NAGORE Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:48 Distance:- 1624 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 2
KARAIKAL Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 1635 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11017 LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11017

Total Distance Covers :- 1635 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 30