Train Schedule : TEN - DR EXP (11022)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of TEN - DR EXP having train number 11022 which runs from TIRUNELVELI to DADAR railway stations. It runs 1862 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 39 stations including the source station "TIRUNELVELI" and the destination station "DADAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N Y Y N N

11022 Route with Timetable

TIRUNELVELI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 1
MANIYACHCHI JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 15:27 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:28 Day:- 1
KOVILPATTI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:56 Distance:- 65 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:57 Day:- 1
SATUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:09 Distance:- 86 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:31 Distance:- 113 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:32 Day:- 1
MADURAI JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:40 Distance:- 157 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
DINDIGUL JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
KARUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 20:07 Distance:- 296 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
ERODE JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 21:25 Distance:- 362 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:35 Day:- 1
SALEM JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
DHARMAPURI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 00:34 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
HOSUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 583 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
BANASWADI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 634 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
YASVANTPUR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 2
TUMKUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:28 Distance:- 713 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:30 Day:- 2
TIPTUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 784 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 2
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 809 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 2
KADUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:48 Distance:- 848 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 2
BIRUR JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:03 Distance:- 854 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 2
DAVANGERE Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 969 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
HARIHAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:03 Distance:- 982 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 2
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:25 Distance:- 1014 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:27 Day:- 2
HAVERI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:53 Distance:- 1047 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 2
HUBLI JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 1122 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
DHARWAR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:39 Distance:- 1142 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 2
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 16:19 Distance:- 1178 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
LONDA JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 1212 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 2
BELGAUM Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 1263 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 18:54 Distance:- 1321 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 2
KUDACHI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 19:39 Distance:- 1367 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 20:45 Distance:- 1400 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 2
SANGLI Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 21:02 Distance:- 1408 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 2
TAKARI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 21:39 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 2
KARAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 22:08 Distance:- 1476 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 2
SATARA Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 23:07 Distance:- 1534 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 1679 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 3
LONAVALA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 1743 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 3
KALYAN JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 04:47 Distance:- 1818 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 3
DADAR Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 1862 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11022 TEN - DR EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- TEN - DR EXP

Train Number :- 11022

Total Distance Covers :- 1862 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 39