Train Schedule : BSL-PUNE EXPRESS (11025)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BSL-PUNE EXPRESS having train number 11025 which runs from BHUSAVAL JN to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 550 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 19 stations including the source station "BHUSAVAL JN" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11025 Route with Timetable

BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:51 Distance:- 24 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:53 Day:- 1
PACHORA JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:24 Distance:- 72 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:26 Day:- 1
KAJGAON Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:44 Distance:- 98 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 01:58 Distance:- 117 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 04:05 Distance:- 184 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 1
LASALGAON Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:29 Distance:- 209 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 257 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:18 Distance:- 263 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 308 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:02 Distance:- 391 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:05 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 429 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 1
CHIKHLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 432 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:16 Day:- 1
MOHOPE Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 440 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:27 Day:- 1
CHAUK Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:37 Distance:- 448 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:38 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 459 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:44 Distance:- 487 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:45 Day:- 1
CHINCHVAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:29 Distance:- 534 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 12:05 Distance:- 550 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- BSL-PUNE EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11025

Total Distance Covers :- 550 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 19