Train Schedule : PUNE-BSL EXPRESS (11026)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNE-BSL EXPRESS having train number 11026 which runs from PUNE JN to BHUSAVAL JN railway stations. It runs 544 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 19 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "BHUSAVAL JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11026 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 1
CHINCHVAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 12:03 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:44 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:45 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 1
CHAUK Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 103 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:52 Day:- 1
MOHOPE Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 14:01 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:02 Day:- 1
CHIKHLI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:09 Distance:- 116 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:15 Distance:- 120 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 15:17 Distance:- 153 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 236 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 281 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 287 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 1
LASALGAON Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 19:53 Distance:- 427 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
KAJGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 20:03 Distance:- 447 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 1
PACHORA JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 20:28 Distance:- 472 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 21:03 Distance:- 520 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 544 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- PUNE-BSL EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11026

Total Distance Covers :- 544 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 19