Train Schedule : KOYNA EXPRESS (11030)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KOYNA EXPRESS having train number 11030 which runs from KOLHAPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 518 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 34 stations including the source station "KOLHAPUR" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11030 Route with Timetable

KOLHAPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
VALIVADE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:06 Distance:- 7 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:07 Day:- 1
RUKADI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 08:16 Distance:- 14 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:17 Day:- 1
HATKALANGDA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:26 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:27 Day:- 1
NMG TAMDALGE Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:35 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:36 Day:- 1
JAYASINGPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:44 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 1
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:07 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 1
VISHRAMBAG Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:17 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:18 Day:- 1
SANGLI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 1
BHILAVDI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:49 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 1
KIRLOSKARVADI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:04 Distance:- 88 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 1
TAKARI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:14 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 1
KARAD Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 122 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:45 Day:- 1
MASUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:04 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 1
TARGAON Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:14 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
RAHIMATPUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:29 Distance:- 160 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
KOREGAON Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 11:44 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 1
SATARA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 12:02 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
WATHAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 12:34 Distance:- 207 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 1
LONAND Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 13:09 Distance:- 234 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:10 Day:- 1
NIRA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 13:29 Distance:- 242 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:30 Day:- 1
JEJURI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 14:09 Distance:- 268 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
GHORPURI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:14 Distance:- 324 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:15 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:40 Distance:- 326 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:52 Distance:- 329 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:53 Day:- 1
CHINCHVAD Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 16:14 Distance:- 343 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:15 Day:- 1
TALEGAON Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 16:41 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:42 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 17:03 Distance:- 390 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
KHANDALA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:09 Distance:- 394 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 418 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 18:47 Distance:- 465 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 19:12 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:15 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 19:37 Distance:- 509 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 20:05 Distance:- 518 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11030 KOYNA EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- KOYNA EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11030

Total Distance Covers :- 518 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 34