Train Schedule : SHARAVATHI EXP (11035)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHARAVATHI EXP having train number 11035 which runs from DADAR to MYSORE JN railway stations. It runs 1220 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 27 stations including the source station "DADAR" and the destination station "MYSORE JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N Y N N N

11035 Route with Timetable

DADAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:13 Day:- 1
KARJAT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 91 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:42 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:55 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
SATARA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:57 Distance:- 328 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
KARAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:52 Distance:- 386 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
SANGLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 06:12 Distance:- 455 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 06:40 Distance:- 462 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 2
KUDACHI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 07:13 Distance:- 495 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 2
GHATPRABHA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 541 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:02 Day:- 2
BELGAUM Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:02 Distance:- 599 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 2
LONDA JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
ALNAVAR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:38 Distance:- 684 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 2
DHARWAR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:25 Distance:- 720 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:27 Day:- 2
HUBLI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:28 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:38 Day:- 2
HAVERI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 13:43 Distance:- 816 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 2
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:14 Distance:- 848 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
HARIHAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 14:43 Distance:- 880 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 2
DAVANGERE Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 893 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 2
BIRUR JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:03 Distance:- 1008 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 2
KADUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 1014 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 2
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:00 Distance:- 1053 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
HASSAN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:53 Distance:- 1100 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 2
HOLE NARSIPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:24 Distance:- 1132 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 2
KRISHNARAJANAGAR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 20:29 Distance:- 1186 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 2
MYSORE JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 1220 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11035 SHARAVATHI EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- SHARAVATHI EXP

Train Number :- 11035

Total Distance Covers :- 1220 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 27