Train Schedule : PUNE-GKP EXPRESS (11037)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNE-GKP EXPRESS having train number 11037 which runs from PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR railway stations. It runs 1768 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 17 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "GORAKHPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N Y N N N

11037 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:15 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
KOPARGAON Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:43 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 619 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:35 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 802 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:20 Day:- 2
JABALPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 1047 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 2
KATNI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 1138 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 2
SATNA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 11:50 Distance:- 1236 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
MANIKPUR JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 1314 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 15:58 Distance:- 1413 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1537 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 2
MAU JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 21:55 Distance:- 1630 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 2
DEORIA SADAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 23:38 Distance:- 1719 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:40 Day:- 2
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:05 Distance:- 1768 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- PUNE-GKP EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11037

Total Distance Covers :- 1768 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 17