Train Schedule : SUR - KOP EXPRESS (11051)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SUR - KOP EXPRESS having train number 11051 which runs from SOLAPUR JN to KOLHAPUR railway stations. It runs 315 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 9 stations including the source station "SOLAPUR JN" and the destination station "KOLHAPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11051 Route with Timetable

SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:35 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
MODNIMB Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:39 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:40 Day:- 2
PANDHARPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
SANGOLA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:38 Distance:- 161 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:40 Day:- 2
DHALGAON Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
KAVATHE MAHANKL Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:37 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 04:55 Distance:- 268 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
KOLHAPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- SUR - KOP EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11051

Total Distance Covers :- 315 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 9