Train Schedule : KOP - SUR EXPRESS (11052)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KOP - SUR EXPRESS having train number 11052 which runs from KOLHAPUR to SOLAPUR JN railway stations. It runs 315 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 9 stations including the source station "KOLHAPUR" and the destination station "SOLAPUR JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11052 Route with Timetable

KOLHAPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 01:05 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
KAVATHE MAHANKL Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 02:09 Distance:- 93 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
DHALGAON Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:24 Distance:- 109 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
SANGOLA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:33 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 2
PANDHARPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 184 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
MODNIMB Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 214 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
KURDUVADI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:58 Distance:- 236 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 2
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- KOP - SUR EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11052

Total Distance Covers :- 315 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 9