Train Schedule : ASR CSMT EXPRESS (11058)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of ASR CSMT EXPRESS having train number 11058 which runs from AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 2044 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 91 stations including the source station "AMRITSAR JN" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11058 Route with Timetable

AMRITSAR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 1
JANDIALA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:47 Day:- 1
BEAS Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 1
KARTARPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 09:31 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:33 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 10:05 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:10 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 83 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 1
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:35 Day:- 1
GORAYA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:47 Day:- 1
PHILLAUR JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:58 Distance:- 122 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:00 Day:- 1
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 11:30 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 1
AHMADGARH Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 12:23 Distance:- 161 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:25 Day:- 1
MALERKOTLA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 12:40 Distance:- 180 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:42 Day:- 1
DHURI JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 13:01 Distance:- 197 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
NABHA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 13:26 Distance:- 225 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:28 Day:- 1
PATIALA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:53 Day:- 1
RAJPURA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 14:35 Distance:- 276 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:37 Day:- 1
AMBALA CITY Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:56 Distance:- 296 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:58 Day:- 1
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 15:20 Distance:- 303 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 16:07 Distance:- 323 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:09 Day:- 1
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 345 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:32 Day:- 1
NILOKHERI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 16:47 Distance:- 362 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:49 Day:- 1
TARAORI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 16:56 Distance:- 366 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:58 Day:- 1
KARNAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 17:13 Distance:- 378 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:15 Day:- 1
GHARAUNDA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 17:31 Distance:- 396 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:33 Day:- 1
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 17:51 Distance:- 412 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:53 Day:- 1
SAMALKHA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 18:06 Distance:- 429 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
GANAUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 18:21 Distance:- 441 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:23 Day:- 1
SONIPAT Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 18:39 Distance:- 457 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:41 Day:- 1
RATHDHANA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 18:52 Distance:- 468 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:54 Day:- 1
NARELA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 19:03 Distance:- 475 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 19:23 Distance:- 492 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 19:47 Distance:- 498 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:49 Day:- 1
NEW DELHI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 502 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 21:03 Distance:- 509 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 1
FARIDABAD Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 21:23 Distance:- 530 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 1
BALLABGARH Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 21:43 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
PALWAL Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 22:28 Distance:- 559 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
KOSI KALAN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:02 Day:- 1
MATHURA JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 23:35 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:40 Day:- 1
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 00:21 Distance:- 692 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:23 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 00:35 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 01:43 Distance:- 749 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:45 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 776 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 02:55 Distance:- 815 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:00 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 857 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:37 Day:- 2
SONAGIR Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 03:58 Distance:- 876 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 04:15 Distance:- 887 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:17 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 912 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 936 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:27 Day:- 2
BASAI Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 05:41 Distance:- 948 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:43 Day:- 2
TALBAHAT Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 05:58 Distance:- 961 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 06:50 Distance:- 1000 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:52 Day:- 2
JAKHALAUN Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 07:00 Distance:- 1017 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:02 Day:- 2
DHAURA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 07:10 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:12 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 1063 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 2
MANDI BAMORA Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 09:18 Distance:- 1080 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:19 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 09:39 Distance:- 1109 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:41 Day:- 2
GULABHGANJ Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 1127 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:59 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 10:14 Distance:- 1148 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:16 Day:- 2
SANCHI Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 1157 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:29 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 1201 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 11:27 Distance:- 1207 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:29 Day:- 2
MANDI DIP Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 11:43 Distance:- 1224 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 11:59 Distance:- 1237 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
BUDNI Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 12:34 Distance:- 1268 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 12:44 Distance:- 1275 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:46 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 1293 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
BANAPURA Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 13:51 Distance:- 1326 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:53 Day:- 2
TIMARNI Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 1354 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 14:28 Distance:- 1368 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 14:56 Distance:- 1400 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:58 Day:- 2
CHHANERA Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 1431 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:26 Day:- 2
TALVADYA Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 1461 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
74 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 1476 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 2
NEPANAGAR Railway Station
75 Arrival:- 17:18 Distance:- 1519 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
76 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 1545 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 2
RAVER Railway Station
77 Arrival:- 17:58 Distance:- 1565 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 2
NIMBHORA Railway Station
78 Arrival:- 18:08 Distance:- 1575 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 2
SAVDA Railway Station
79 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 1584 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
80 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 1600 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
81 Arrival:- 19:18 Distance:- 1624 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:20 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
82 Arrival:- 19:53 Distance:- 1671 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
83 Arrival:- 21:00 Distance:- 1716 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:05 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
84 Arrival:- 21:45 Distance:- 1784 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
85 Arrival:- 22:55 Distance:- 1857 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:00 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
86 Arrival:- 23:08 Distance:- 1862 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
87 Arrival:- 00:40 Distance:- 1907 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 3
KALYAN JN Railway Station
88 Arrival:- 02:42 Distance:- 1991 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:45 Day:- 3
THANE Railway Station
89 Arrival:- 03:02 Distance:- 2011 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 3
DADAR Railway Station
90 Arrival:- 03:32 Distance:- 2035 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 3
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
91 Arrival:- 04:05 Distance:- 2044 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- ASR CSMT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11058

Total Distance Covers :- 2044 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 91