Train Schedule : LTT-MAS EXPRESS (11073)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-MAS EXPRESS having train number 11073 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to CHENNAI CENTRAL railway stations. It runs 1269 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "CHENNAI CENTRAL".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N N N N N

11073 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:05 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:08 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 175 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 438 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
GULBARGA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:07 Distance:- 551 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
WADI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 588 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
YADGIR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:58 Distance:- 627 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 2
RAICHUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 01:53 Distance:- 695 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 02:28 Distance:- 723 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
ADONI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:08 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 2
GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:00 Distance:- 816 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
GOOTY Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:43 Distance:- 845 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 2
YERRAGUNTLA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:36 Distance:- 962 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:38 Day:- 2
CUDDAPAH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:18 Distance:- 1001 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 1126 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 2
ARAKKONAM Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:33 Distance:- 1194 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 2
PERAMBUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 12:23 Distance:- 1264 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:25 Day:- 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 13:10 Distance:- 1269 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-MAS EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11073

Total Distance Covers :- 1269 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 18