Train Schedule : LTT-BIDR EXPRESS (11075)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-BIDR EXPRESS having train number 11075 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to BIDAR railway stations. It runs 660 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 13 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "BIDAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N N N N N

11075 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:33 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:52 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:23 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:25 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:30 Distance:- 176 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:35 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 18:15 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 1
USMANABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 434 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:51 Day:- 1
LATUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 513 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
LATUR ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 22:15 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 1
UDGIR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 23:03 Distance:- 579 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
KAMALNAGAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 23:24 Distance:- 598 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
BHALKI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 622 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
BIDAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 01:30 Distance:- 660 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- LTT-BIDR EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11075

Total Distance Covers :- 660 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 13