Train Schedule : BIDR-LTT EXPRESS (11076)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BIDR-LTT EXPRESS having train number 11076 which runs from BIDAR to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 660 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 13 stations including the source station "BIDAR" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N N N

11076 Route with Timetable

BIDAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:20 Day:- 1
BHALKI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:53 Distance:- 38 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:54 Day:- 1
KAMALNAGAR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 09:24 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 1
UDGIR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 09:49 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 1
LATUR ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 11:20 Distance:- 114 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
LATUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 147 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
USMANABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:48 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 300 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 484 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 548 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 22:27 Distance:- 622 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 23:55 Distance:- 660 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11076 BIDR-LTT EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- BIDR-LTT EXPRESS

Train Number :- 11076

Total Distance Covers :- 660 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 13