Train Schedule : AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI (11202)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI having train number 11202 which runs from AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 1019 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "AJNI" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N N

11202 Route with Timetable

AJNI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:15 Day:- 1
WARDHA JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:13 Day:- 1
PULGAON JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:36 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:38 Day:- 1
DHAMANGAON Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 125 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:07 Day:- 1
CHANDUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:22 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:24 Day:- 1
BADNERA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:30 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 1
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:08 Distance:- 212 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
AKOLA JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 21:25 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:35 Day:- 1
WASHIM Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 22:49 Distance:- 329 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
HINGOLI DECCAN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 23:39 Distance:- 377 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:40 Day:- 1
BASMAT Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 00:39 Distance:- 435 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
PURNA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 01:20 Distance:- 457 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 2
PARBHANI JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 02:30 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:32 Day:- 2
SELU Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 03:29 Distance:- 528 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
PARTUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 04:04 Distance:- 555 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
JALNA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 04:58 Distance:- 600 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
AURANGABAD Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 663 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 2
LASUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:54 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 2
ROTEGAON Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:19 Distance:- 724 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 774 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 09:45 Distance:- 847 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 853 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 898 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:37 Distance:- 981 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:40 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 1001 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 1019 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2