Train Schedule : SUR-MRJ EXP (11309)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SUR-MRJ EXP having train number 11309 which runs from SOLAPUR JN to MIRAJ JN railway stations. It runs 268 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 14 stations including the source station "SOLAPUR JN" and the destination station "MIRAJ JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

11309 Route with Timetable

SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 1
MOHOL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:27 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:29 Day:- 1
MADHA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:54 Distance:- 63 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:56 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
MODNIMB Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 1
PANDHARPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 1
SANGOLA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:30 Distance:- 161 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:32 Day:- 1
MHASODA DONGAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:52 Distance:- 182 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:53 Day:- 1
JATH ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 188 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:01 Day:- 1
DHALGAON Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:22 Day:- 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:38 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 1
SULGARE Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:51 Distance:- 234 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:52 Day:- 1
ARAG Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:11 Day:- 1
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 12:05 Distance:- 268 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1