Train Schedule : NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS (12058)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS having train number 12058 which runs from UNA HIMACHAL to NEW DELHI railway stations. It runs 409 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 15 stations including the source station "UNA HIMACHAL" and the destination station "NEW DELHI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12058 Route with Timetable

UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 1
NANGAL DAM Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:24 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:27 Day:- 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:44 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:46 Day:- 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 05:56 Distance:- 45 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:58 Day:- 1
RUPNAGAR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:26 Distance:- 72 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:28 Day:- 1
MORINDA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:52 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:53 Day:- 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 132 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:17 Day:- 1
CHANDIGARH Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:38 Day:- 1
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 211 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 1
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:16 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:18 Day:- 1
KARNAL Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:39 Distance:- 285 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:41 Day:- 1
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:07 Distance:- 320 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:09 Day:- 1
SONIPAT Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:37 Distance:- 365 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:39 Day:- 1
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:28 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
NEW DELHI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 409 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1