Train Schedule : JANSATBDI EXPRESS (12068)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JANSATBDI EXPRESS having train number 12068 which runs from JORHAT TOWN to GUWAHATI railway stations. It runs 376 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 11 stations including the source station "JORHAT TOWN" and the destination station "GUWAHATI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y N

12068 Route with Timetable

JORHAT TOWN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:08 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:47 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:33 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:34 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:51 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:56 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:39 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 195 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
LANKA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 18:49 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
HOJAI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:04 Distance:- 240 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:06 Day:- 1
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:43 Distance:- 284 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
GUWAHATI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 376 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1