Train Schedule : RIG - G JANSHATABDI (12069)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RIG - G JANSHATABDI having train number 12069 which runs from RAIGARH to GONDIA JN railway stations. It runs 415 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 15 stations including the source station "RAIGARH" and the destination station "GONDIA JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y N

12069 Route with Timetable

RAIGARH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
KHARSIA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:42 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:44 Day:- 1
SAKTI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:56 Distance:- 49 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:58 Day:- 1
BARADWAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:09 Distance:- 65 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:11 Day:- 1
CHAMPA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:29 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:34 Day:- 1
JANJGIR NAILA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:43 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 1
AKALTARA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:57 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:59 Day:- 1
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 1
BHATAPARA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 180 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:27 Day:- 1
TILDA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:46 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:47 Day:- 1
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:30 Day:- 1
DURG Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:20 Distance:- 281 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 1
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 11:46 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:48 Day:- 1
DONGARGARH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 12:13 Distance:- 342 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 1
GONDIA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 13:25 Distance:- 415 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1