Train Schedule : PANCHAVTI EXP (12110)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PANCHAVTI EXP having train number 12110 which runs from MANMAD JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 260 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 10 stations including the source station "MANMAD JN" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12110 Route with Timetable

MANMAD JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:02 Day:- 1
LASALGAON Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 25 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
NIPHAD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:28 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:07 Distance:- 73 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:16 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:18 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 124 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 140 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:38 Distance:- 207 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:23 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:25 Day:- 1
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 260 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1