Train Schedule : AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS (12112)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS having train number 12112 which runs from AMRAVATI to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T railway stations. It runs 672 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 15 stations including the source station "AMRAVATI" and the destination station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12112 Route with Timetable

AMRAVATI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
BADNERA JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 50 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
AKOLA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 20:25 Distance:- 88 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 1
SHEGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 20:58 Distance:- 125 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:00 Day:- 1
NANDURA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 21:18 Distance:- 150 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:20 Day:- 1
MALKAPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 178 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 228 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 23:13 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:15 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:25 Distance:- 535 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 618 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:13 Day:- 2
THANE Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 05:28 Distance:- 639 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
DADAR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:52 Distance:- 663 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 2
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 672 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2