Train Schedule : NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH (12114)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH having train number 12114 which runs from NAGPUR to PUNE JN railway stations. It runs 888 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 9 stations including the source station "NAGPUR" and the destination station "PUNE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N N Y N Y

12114 Route with Timetable

NAGPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:35 Day:- 1
WARDHA JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:42 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
BADNERA JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 21:27 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
AKOLA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 253 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:40 Distance:- 392 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 576 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 2
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 729 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 2
DAUND JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 813 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:45 Distance:- 888 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2