Train Schedule : PUNE-NGP EXPRESS (12135)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNE-NGP EXPRESS having train number 12135 which runs from PUNE JN to NAGPUR railway stations. It runs 888 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "PUNE JN" and the destination station "NAGPUR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N Y N N Y

12135 Route with Timetable

PUNE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
DAUND JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:10 Day:- 1
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
BELAPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:53 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
KOPARGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:43 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:48 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 01:48 Distance:- 471 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 02:25 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
MALKAPUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:18 Distance:- 545 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
SHEGAON Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:03 Distance:- 598 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:30 Distance:- 635 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:35 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 714 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 2
DHAMANGAON Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:10 Distance:- 760 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:12 Day:- 2
PULGAON JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:27 Distance:- 780 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:29 Day:- 2
WARDHA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:04 Distance:- 809 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:07 Day:- 2
AJNI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 885 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 2
NAGPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 888 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2