Train Schedule : PUNJAB MAIL (12137)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNJAB MAIL having train number 12137 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to FIROZPUR CANT railway stations. It runs 1928 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 56 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "FIROZPUR CANT".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12137 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:47 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:43 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:03 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:22 Distance:- 260 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:12 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:50 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:28 Distance:- 499 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:55 Distance:- 568 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 644 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:51 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:14 Distance:- 675 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:16 Day:- 2
BANAPURA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 06:47 Distance:- 718 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:48 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 751 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:58 Distance:- 769 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 837 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:12 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 843 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:17 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:19 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:48 Distance:- 935 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 981 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:48 Distance:- 1044 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 1108 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 1132 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 1157 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:52 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:14 Distance:- 1187 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:16 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 1229 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 1268 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:27 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 1295 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 1348 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 2
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 1352 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:43 Distance:- 1401 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
KOSI KALAN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:13 Distance:- 1443 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:15 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 20:24 Distance:- 1514 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:26 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:51 Distance:- 1535 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:53 Day:- 2
NEW DELHI Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 1542 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 1546 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 2
SHAKURBASTI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 1553 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:22 Day:- 2
BAHADURGARH Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 1573 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:42 Day:- 2
ROHTAK JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1613 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:23 Day:- 2
JIND JN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 00:12 Distance:- 1670 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 3
NARWANA JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 00:39 Distance:- 1704 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:41 Day:- 3
TOHANA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 01:02 Distance:- 1730 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:04 Day:- 3
JAKHAL JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 01:23 Distance:- 1742 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 3
BARETA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 1756 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:37 Day:- 3
BUDHLADA Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 01:49 Distance:- 1772 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:51 Day:- 3
MANSA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 02:04 Distance:- 1787 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:06 Day:- 3
MAUR Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 1806 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:22 Day:- 3
BHATINDA JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 1840 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
GONEANA Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 03:51 Distance:- 1852 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:53 Day:- 3
GANGSAR JAITU Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1867 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:08 Day:- 3
KOT KAPURA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1883 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:27 Day:- 3
FARIDKOT Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 04:49 Distance:- 1895 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:51 Day:- 3
FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 1928 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3