Train Schedule : PUNJAB MAIL (12137)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PUNJAB MAIL having train number 12137 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to FIROZPUR CANT railway stations. It runs 1928 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 56 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "FIROZPUR CANT".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12137 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:47 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:43 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:03 Distance:- 181 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 00:22 Distance:- 260 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:12 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:50 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:28 Distance:- 499 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:55 Distance:- 568 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
KHIRKIYA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 644 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:51 Day:- 2
HARDA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:14 Distance:- 675 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:16 Day:- 2
BANAPURA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 06:47 Distance:- 718 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:48 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 751 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
HOSHANGABAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:58 Distance:- 769 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 2
HABIBGANJ Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 837 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:12 Day:- 2
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 843 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 2
VIDISHA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:17 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:19 Day:- 2
GANJ BASODA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:48 Distance:- 935 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 2
BINA JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 981 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 2
LALITPUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 12:48 Distance:- 1044 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
BABINA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 1108 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 2
JHANSI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 1132 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:30 Day:- 2
DATIA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 1157 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:52 Day:- 2
DABRA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:14 Distance:- 1187 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:16 Day:- 2
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 1229 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
MORENA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 1268 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:27 Day:- 2
DHAULPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 1295 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 2
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 1348 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 2
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 1352 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:43 Distance:- 1401 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
KOSI KALAN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:13 Distance:- 1443 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:15 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 20:24 Distance:- 1514 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:26 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:51 Distance:- 1535 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:53 Day:- 2
NEW DELHI Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 1542 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 1546 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 2
SHAKURBASTI Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 1553 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:22 Day:- 2
BAHADURGARH Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 1573 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:42 Day:- 2
ROHTAK JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1613 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:23 Day:- 2
JIND JN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 00:12 Distance:- 1670 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 3
NARWANA JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 00:39 Distance:- 1704 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:41 Day:- 3
TOHANA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 01:02 Distance:- 1730 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:04 Day:- 3
JAKHAL JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 01:23 Distance:- 1742 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:25 Day:- 3
BARETA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 1756 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:37 Day:- 3
BUDHLADA Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 01:49 Distance:- 1772 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:51 Day:- 3
MANSA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 02:04 Distance:- 1787 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:06 Day:- 3
MAUR Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 1806 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:22 Day:- 3
BHATINDA JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 03:30 Distance:- 1840 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 3
GONEANA Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 03:51 Distance:- 1852 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:53 Day:- 3
GANGSAR JAITU Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1867 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:08 Day:- 3
KOT KAPURA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1883 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:27 Day:- 3
FARIDKOT Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 04:49 Distance:- 1895 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:51 Day:- 3
FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 1928 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

12137 PUNJAB MAIL ScheduleTrain Name :- PUNJAB MAIL

Train Number :- 12137

Total Distance Covers :- 1928 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 56