Train Schedule : JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP (12181)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP having train number 12181 which runs from JABALPUR to AJMER railway stations. It runs 1028 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 22 stations including the source station "JABALPUR" and the destination station "AJMER".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12181 Route with Timetable

JABALPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 1
SIHORA ROAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 38 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
KATNI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 21:45 Distance:- 91 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
DAMOH Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 202 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
SAUGOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 279 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
MALKHERI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:28 Distance:- 350 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 2
MUNGAOLI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:31 Distance:- 380 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:33 Day:- 2
ASHOK NAGAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:11 Distance:- 425 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:13 Day:- 2
GUNA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 04:05 Distance:- 470 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
RUTHIYAI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 490 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 2
CHHABRA GUGOR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 05:23 Distance:- 529 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 2
BARAN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 588 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:07 Day:- 2
ANTAH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 06:24 Distance:- 610 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:26 Day:- 2
KOTA JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 654 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 762 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 784 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:57 Day:- 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:31 Distance:- 828 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:33 Day:- 2
DURGAPURA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:13 Distance:- 886 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:14 Day:- 2
JAIPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:50 Distance:- 893 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 2
PHULERA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 12:45 Distance:- 948 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:47 Day:- 2
KISHANGARH Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 13:26 Distance:- 999 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:28 Day:- 2
AJMER Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2