Train Schedule : SHC GARIB RATH (12204)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SHC GARIB RATH having train number 12204 which runs from AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN railway stations. It runs 1715 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 23 stations including the source station "AMRITSAR JN" and the destination station "SAHARSA JN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N Y N N Y Y

12204 Route with Timetable

AMRITSAR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 1
BEAS Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 04:38 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 1
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 1
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 249 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 1
NEW DELHI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 447 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 1
MORADABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 13:53 Distance:- 614 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 1
BAREILLY Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 15:17 Distance:- 705 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
HARDOI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 838 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:07 Day:- 1
LUCKNOW Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 940 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 00:05 Distance:- 1210 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:15 Day:- 2
DEORIA SADAR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 01:00 Distance:- 1260 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:02 Day:- 2
SIWAN JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 1329 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 1390 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:20 Day:- 2
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:30 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:26 Distance:- 1503 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:31 Day:- 2
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 1555 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 2
DALSINGH SARAI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 1578 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 2
BARAUNI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 1606 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
BEGU SARAI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:06 Distance:- 1621 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:08 Day:- 2
KHAGARIA JN. Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:39 Distance:- 1661 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:41 Day:- 2
S BHAKHTIYARPUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 1698 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:36 Day:- 2
SAHARSA JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 1715 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2