Train Schedule : PADATIK EXP (12377)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PADATIK EXP having train number 12377 which runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDUAR railway stations. It runs 705 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 10 stations including the source station "SEALDAH" and the destination station "NEW ALIPURDUAR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12377 Route with Timetable

SEALDAH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
BARDDHAMAN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:54 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:56 Day:- 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 155 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:47 Day:- 2
RAMPUR HAT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:49 Distance:- 216 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:54 Day:- 2
MALDA TOWN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
KISHANGANJ Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:48 Distance:- 482 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 570 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 2
MATHABHANGA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 656 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:07 Day:- 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 11:45 Distance:- 687 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:47 Day:- 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 12:15 Distance:- 705 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

12377 PADATIK EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- PADATIK EXP

Train Number :- 12377

Total Distance Covers :- 705 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 10