Train Schedule : PADATIK EXP (12377)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PADATIK EXP having train number 12377 which runs from SEALDAH to NEW ALIPURDUAR railway stations. It runs 705 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 10 stations including the source station "SEALDAH" and the destination station "NEW ALIPURDUAR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12377 Route with Timetable

SEALDAH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
BARDDHAMAN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:54 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:56 Day:- 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 155 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:47 Day:- 2
RAMPUR HAT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:49 Distance:- 216 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:54 Day:- 2
MALDA TOWN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 337 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
KISHANGANJ Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:48 Distance:- 482 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 2
NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 570 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 2
MATHABHANGA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 656 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:07 Day:- 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 11:45 Distance:- 687 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:47 Day:- 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 12:15 Distance:- 705 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2