Train Schedule : RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RAJDHANI EXPRESS having train number 12423 which runs from DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI railway stations. It runs 2437 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 22 stations including the source station "DIBRUGARH TOWN" and the destination station "NEW DELHI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12423 Route with Timetable

DIBRUGARH TOWN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 45 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 00:02 Distance:- 201 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:12 Day:- 2
DIMAPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:06 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:13 Day:- 2
DIPHU Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:50 Distance:- 347 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:52 Day:- 2
LUMDING JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:25 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:27 Day:- 2
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:43 Distance:- 468 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 2
GUWAHATI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 06:40 Distance:- 559 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 2
NEW BONGAIGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 716 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:22 Day:- 2
KOKRAJHAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:48 Distance:- 744 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 841 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:07 Day:- 2
NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 13:05 Distance:- 968 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:15 Day:- 2
KISHANGANJ Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 1055 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:22 Day:- 2
KATIHAR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 16:10 Distance:- 1151 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:35 Day:- 2
NAUGACHIA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:21 Distance:- 1208 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:23 Day:- 2
BARAUNI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 1331 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:15 Day:- 2
PATLIPUTRA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 21:40 Distance:- 1439 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 2
DANAPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 22:05 Distance:- 1445 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:07 Day:- 2
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 00:54 Distance:- 1646 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:04 Day:- 3
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 02:53 Distance:- 1795 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 3
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 05:00 Distance:- 1989 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 3
NEW DELHI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:15 Distance:- 2437 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3