Train Schedule : DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP (12526)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP having train number 12526 which runs from DIBRUGARH to KOLKATA railway stations. It runs 1587 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 23 stations including the source station "DIBRUGARH" and the destination station "KOLKATA".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N N N N N

12526 Route with Timetable

DIBRUGARH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 1
NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
SIMALUGURI JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:33 Distance:- 144 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:30 Distance:- 198 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:40 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:16 Distance:- 292 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:18 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 15:35 Distance:- 307 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:17 Distance:- 344 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:19 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 375 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
HOJAI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:03 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 465 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:47 Day:- 1
JAGI ROAD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:16 Distance:- 499 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
GUWAHATI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 556 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:00 Day:- 1
KAMAKHYA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 21:15 Distance:- 562 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:17 Day:- 1
NEW BONGAIGAON Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 767 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 00:28 Distance:- 805 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 01:40 Distance:- 892 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:42 Day:- 2
NEW JALPAIGURI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 03:45 Distance:- 1018 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 2
MALDA TOWN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 08:15 Distance:- 1251 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 2
AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 1365 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:23 Day:- 2
KATWA JN. Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:43 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 2
NABADWIP DHAM Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:17 Distance:- 1479 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:19 Day:- 2
BANDEL JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 1545 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 2
KOLKATA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 1587 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2