Train Schedule : MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MANGALA LDWEEP having train number 12617 which runs from ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway stations. It runs 2919 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 48 stations including the source station "ERNAKULAM JN" and the destination station "HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12617 Route with Timetable

ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 1
ALUVA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 11:15 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:17 Day:- 1
THRISUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:17 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
SHORANUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:00 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
PATTAMBI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:19 Distance:- 118 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
KUTTIPPURAM Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 13:36 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:38 Day:- 1
TIRUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 13:58 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 1
PARPANANGADI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:18 Distance:- 168 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
FEROK Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:34 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
KOZHIKKODE Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 193 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
QUILANDI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:28 Distance:- 217 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
VADAKARA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
THALASSERY Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 261 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
KANNUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 282 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
PAYANGADI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:03 Distance:- 304 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
PAYYANUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 17:13 Distance:- 316 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:15 Day:- 1
NILESHWAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
KANHANGAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 345 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
KASARAGOD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 368 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
MANGALORE JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 419 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
UDUPI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 21:06 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:08 Day:- 1
KUNDAPURA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 21:34 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:36 Day:- 1
BHATKAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 22:22 Distance:- 565 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:24 Day:- 1
KUMTA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 23:28 Distance:- 620 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
KARWAR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 00:24 Distance:- 674 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:26 Day:- 2
MADGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 01:25 Distance:- 733 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 2
THIVIM Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 782 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:22 Day:- 2
KANKAVLI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 03:32 Distance:- 891 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:34 Day:- 2
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 1047 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 2
CHIPLUN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 1153 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:42 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 1404 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:43 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 1521 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 16:35 Distance:- 1572 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 1645 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 19:55 Distance:- 1829 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:48 Distance:- 1883 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 22:30 Distance:- 1952 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 00:50 Distance:- 2135 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 3
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 2227 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:45 Day:- 3
BINA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 2365 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 3
JHANSI JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 2517 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 3
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 2614 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 3
MORENA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 08:35 Distance:- 2652 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:37 Day:- 3
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 2732 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 3
MATHURA JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 2786 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:03 Day:- 3
FARIDABAD Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 2899 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:41 Day:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 2919 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

12617 MANGALA LDWEEP ScheduleTrain Name :- MANGALA LDWEEP

Train Number :- 12617

Total Distance Covers :- 2919 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 48