Train Schedule : MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MANGALA LDWEEP having train number 12617 which runs from ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway stations. It runs 2919 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 48 stations including the source station "ERNAKULAM JN" and the destination station "HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12617 Route with Timetable

ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 1
ALUVA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 11:15 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:17 Day:- 1
THRISUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 12:17 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
SHORANUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:00 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
PATTAMBI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:19 Distance:- 118 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
KUTTIPPURAM Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 13:36 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:38 Day:- 1
TIRUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 13:58 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:00 Day:- 1
PARPANANGADI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:18 Distance:- 168 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
FEROK Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:34 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
KOZHIKKODE Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 193 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
QUILANDI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:28 Distance:- 217 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
VADAKARA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:50 Day:- 1
THALASSERY Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 261 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 1
KANNUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 282 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
PAYANGADI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:03 Distance:- 304 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
PAYYANUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 17:13 Distance:- 316 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:15 Day:- 1
NILESHWAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
KANHANGAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 345 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
KASARAGOD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 368 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
MANGALORE JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 419 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
UDUPI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 21:06 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:08 Day:- 1
KUNDAPURA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 21:34 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:36 Day:- 1
BHATKAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 22:22 Distance:- 565 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:24 Day:- 1
KUMTA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 23:28 Distance:- 620 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
KARWAR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 00:24 Distance:- 674 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:26 Day:- 2
MADGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 01:25 Distance:- 733 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 2
THIVIM Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 782 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:22 Day:- 2
KANKAVLI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 03:32 Distance:- 891 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:34 Day:- 2
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 06:00 Distance:- 1047 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 2
CHIPLUN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 1153 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:42 Day:- 2
PANVEL Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 1404 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 2
KALYAN JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 1438 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:43 Day:- 2
IGATPURI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 1521 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 16:35 Distance:- 1572 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 1645 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 19:55 Distance:- 1829 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 2
BURHANPUR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:48 Distance:- 1883 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:50 Day:- 2
KHANDWA Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 22:30 Distance:- 1952 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 2
ITARSI JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 00:50 Distance:- 2135 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 3
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 2227 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:45 Day:- 3
BINA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 2365 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 3
JHANSI JN Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 2517 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 3
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 2614 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 3
MORENA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 08:35 Distance:- 2652 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:37 Day:- 3
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 2732 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 3
MATHURA JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 2786 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:03 Day:- 3
FARIDABAD Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 2899 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:41 Day:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 2919 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3