Train Schedule : SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS (12781)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS having train number 12781 which runs from MYSORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway stations. It runs 2624 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 32 stations including the source station "MYSORE JN" and the destination station "HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N Y N N

12781 Route with Timetable

MYSORE JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
HASSAN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:06 Distance:- 120 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:08 Day:- 1
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:05 Distance:- 167 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
BIRUR JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:48 Distance:- 212 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
DAVANGERE Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 01:33 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 2
HARIHAR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:53 Distance:- 340 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:55 Day:- 2
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 372 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 2
HAVERI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:53 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 2
HUBLI JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 04:30 Distance:- 480 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 2
DHARWAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 05:04 Distance:- 500 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 2
BELGAUM Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
MIRAJ JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:15 Distance:- 758 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 2
SANGLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:32 Distance:- 766 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:35 Day:- 2
KARAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:37 Distance:- 834 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 2
SATARA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:37 Distance:- 892 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:40 Day:- 2
PUNE JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 1038 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:10 Day:- 2
DAUND JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 1112 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 2
AHMADNAGAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:02 Distance:- 1196 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 2
BELAPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 20:09 Distance:- 1263 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 2
KOPARGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 1307 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 1349 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 1533 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 3
KHANDWA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 1657 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 3
ITARSI JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 04:35 Distance:- 1840 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 3
BHOPAL JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 1931 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 3
BINA JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 2070 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 3
JHANSI JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 2221 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:38 Day:- 3
GWALIOR JN. Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 11:52 Distance:- 2318 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:57 Day:- 3
AGRA CANTT Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 14:00 Distance:- 2437 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 3
RAJA KI MANDI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 2441 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 3
MATHURA JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 14:55 Distance:- 2490 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 2624 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3