Train Schedule : HWH-CSMT (12859)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of HWH-CSMT having train number 12859 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN railway stations. It runs 1971 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 27 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "HOWRAH JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

12859 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:00 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:12 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:52 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 1
JALGAON JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 11:58 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 1
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 12:45 Distance:- 444 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
MALKAPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 13:34 Distance:- 494 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 1
SHEGAON Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:19 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
AKOLA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 584 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
BADNERA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 16:10 Distance:- 662 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:15 Day:- 1
WARDHA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 17:19 Distance:- 758 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 1
NAGPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 837 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 1
BHANDARA ROAD Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:49 Distance:- 899 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:51 Day:- 1
GONDIA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 20:46 Distance:- 967 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:48 Day:- 1
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 1071 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 1
DURG Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 22:45 Distance:- 1100 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 23:25 Distance:- 1136 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:35 Day:- 1
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 01:15 Distance:- 1246 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:30 Day:- 2
RAIGARH Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 03:03 Distance:- 1378 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 1451 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:27 Day:- 2
ROURKELA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 05:42 Distance:- 1552 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:49 Day:- 2
CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 1657 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 1719 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 2
KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 1854 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:25 Day:- 2
SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:49 Distance:- 1964 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
HOWRAH JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 1971 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2