Train Schedule : BAGH EXPRESS (13019)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BAGH EXPRESS having train number 13019 which runs from HOWRAH JN to KATHGODAM railway stations. It runs 1522 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 67 stations including the source station "HOWRAH JN" and the destination station "KATHGODAM".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

13019 Route with Timetable

HOWRAH JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
SERAMPORE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:09 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:10 Day:- 1
BANDEL JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:39 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:41 Day:- 1
BARDDHAMAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:32 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:37 Day:- 1
DURGAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:29 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:31 Day:- 2
ANDAL JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 00:44 Distance:- 187 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:46 Day:- 2
RANIGANJ Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:54 Distance:- 195 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:56 Day:- 2
ASANSOL JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 01:18 Distance:- 213 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:23 Day:- 2
CHITTARANJAN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 01:47 Distance:- 238 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:48 Day:- 2
MADHUPUR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 02:29 Distance:- 295 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:34 Day:- 2
JASIDIH JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 02:59 Distance:- 324 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:04 Day:- 2
SIMULTALA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 03:27 Distance:- 349 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:28 Day:- 2
JHAJHA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:25 Distance:- 367 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:35 Day:- 2
JAMUI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:51 Distance:- 393 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:53 Day:- 2
KIUL JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:14 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:19 Day:- 2
LUCKEESARAI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:23 Distance:- 423 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 2
BARHIYA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 438 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:47 Day:- 2
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:56 Distance:- 454 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:58 Day:- 2
BARAUNI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 461 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:25 Day:- 2
BACHWARA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:44 Distance:- 477 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:46 Day:- 2
DALSINGH SARAI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 07:58 Distance:- 488 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 2
NAZIRGANJ Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 08:14 Distance:- 496 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:16 Day:- 2
UJIARPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 08:34 Distance:- 502 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:36 Day:- 2
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 08:50 Distance:- 512 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 2
KARPOORIGRAM Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 518 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 09:12 Distance:- 525 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:14 Day:- 2
DHOLI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:28 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 563 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 2
GORAUL Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 10:32 Distance:- 589 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:34 Day:- 2
BHAGWANPUR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 597 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:44 Day:- 2
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 617 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 2
SONPUR JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 11:25 Distance:- 623 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 2
NAYAGAON Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 11:42 Distance:- 634 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:44 Day:- 2
DIGHWARA Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 11:54 Distance:- 646 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:56 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 13:05 Distance:- 676 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:15 Day:- 2
DAUDPUR Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 13:32 Distance:- 696 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 2
EKMA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 13:44 Distance:- 704 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:46 Day:- 2
CHAINWA Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 13:55 Distance:- 711 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:57 Day:- 2
DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 14:07 Distance:- 719 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:09 Day:- 2
SIWAN JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 14:45 Distance:- 737 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:50 Day:- 2
JIRADEI Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 14:58 Distance:- 748 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 2
MAIRWA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 15:11 Distance:- 758 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:13 Day:- 2
BANKATA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:26 Day:- 2
BHATPAR RANI Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 15:36 Distance:- 773 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:38 Day:- 2
BHATNI JN Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 786 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
DEORIA SADAR Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 807 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
CHAURI CHAURA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 16:56 Distance:- 832 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:58 Day:- 2
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 17:45 Distance:- 856 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 2
KHALILABAD Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 18:36 Distance:- 891 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:38 Day:- 2
BASTI Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 921 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:08 Day:- 2
GONDA JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 1010 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 2
JARWAL ROAD Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 21:14 Distance:- 1055 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:16 Day:- 2
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 22:11 Distance:- 1098 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:13 Day:- 2
GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 22:48 Distance:- 1119 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 2
BADSHAHNAGAR Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 23:04 Distance:- 1123 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:07 Day:- 2
LUCKNOW JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 00:15 Distance:- 1134 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 3
HARDOI Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 1236 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 3
ROZA JN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 03:35 Distance:- 1292 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:43 Day:- 3
SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 1299 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:00 Day:- 3
BAREILLY Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 05:00 Distance:- 1370 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 3
RAMPUR Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 06:10 Distance:- 1433 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 3
BILASPUR ROAD Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 06:59 Distance:- 1460 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:01 Day:- 3
RUDRAPUR CITY Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 07:17 Distance:- 1478 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:22 Day:- 3
HALDI ROAD Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 07:35 Distance:- 1492 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:37 Day:- 3
LAL KUAN Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 1499 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 3
HALDWANI Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 1516 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:07 Day:- 3
KATHGODAM Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 1522 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3