Train Schedule : BAGH EXPRESS (13020)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BAGH EXPRESS having train number 13020 which runs from KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN railway stations. It runs 1522 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 65 stations including the source station "KATHGODAM" and the destination station "HOWRAH JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

13020 Route with Timetable

KATHGODAM Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
HALDWANI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:12 Distance:- 6 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:17 Day:- 1
LAL KUAN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:45 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
HALDI ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:02 Distance:- 30 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:04 Day:- 1
RUDRAPUR CITY Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 23:18 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:23 Day:- 1
BILASPUR ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 23:37 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:39 Day:- 1
RAMPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 2
BAREILLY Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 01:48 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:02 Distance:- 223 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:04 Day:- 2
ROZA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:15 Distance:- 230 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:22 Day:- 2
HARDOI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 04:03 Distance:- 286 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
LUCKNOW JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:55 Distance:- 388 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
BADSHAHNAGAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 07:02 Distance:- 399 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:05 Day:- 2
GOMATI NAGAR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:16 Distance:- 403 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:18 Day:- 2
BARABANKI JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 424 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 2
JARWAL ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 467 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 2
GONDA JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 512 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 2
BASTI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:45 Day:- 2
KHALILABAD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:16 Distance:- 631 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:18 Day:- 2
GORAKHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 666 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:45 Day:- 2
CHAURI CHAURA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 13:09 Distance:- 690 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:12 Day:- 2
DEORIA SADAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 715 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:36 Day:- 2
BHATNI JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 13:58 Distance:- 736 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:03 Day:- 2
BHATPAR RANI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 749 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
BANKATA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 14:25 Distance:- 757 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:27 Day:- 2
MAIRWA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:36 Distance:- 764 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:38 Day:- 2
JIRADEI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 774 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 2
SIWAN JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:26 Distance:- 785 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:36 Day:- 2
DURAUNDHA JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:49 Distance:- 803 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:51 Day:- 2
CHAINWA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 811 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:02 Day:- 2
EKMA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 16:11 Distance:- 818 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:13 Day:- 2
DAUDPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 16:31 Distance:- 826 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:33 Day:- 2
CHHAPRA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 846 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 2
DIGHWARA Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 876 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:07 Day:- 2
NAYAGAON Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 18:17 Distance:- 888 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:19 Day:- 2
SONPUR JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 899 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 2
HAJIPUR JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 905 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 2
BHAGWANPUR Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:31 Distance:- 925 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:33 Day:- 2
GORAUL Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 19:44 Distance:- 933 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:46 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 959 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 2
DHOLI Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 20:47 Distance:- 984 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:49 Day:- 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 21:01 Distance:- 997 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:03 Day:- 2
KARPOORIGRAM Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 1004 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:12 Day:- 2
SAMASTIPUR JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 21:35 Distance:- 1010 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 2
DALSINGH SARAI Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:00 Distance:- 1034 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:02 Day:- 2
BACHWARA JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:19 Distance:- 1045 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:21 Day:- 2
BARAUNI JN Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:20 Distance:- 1061 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 2
KIUL JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 01:10 Distance:- 1101 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 3
JHAJHA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 03:05 Distance:- 1155 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:15 Day:- 3
SIMULTALA Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 03:31 Distance:- 1173 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:33 Day:- 3
JASIDIH JN Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 03:56 Distance:- 1198 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:01 Day:- 3
MADHUPUR JN Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 04:29 Distance:- 1227 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:24 Day:- 3
VIDYASAGAR Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 05:42 Distance:- 1251 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:44 Day:- 3
JAMTARA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 06:01 Distance:- 1270 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:03 Day:- 3
CHITTARANJAN Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 06:21 Distance:- 1284 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 3
RUPNARAYANPUR Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 06:32 Distance:- 1288 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:34 Day:- 3
SITARAMPUR Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 1300 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 3
ASANSOL JN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 1309 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 3
RANIGANJ Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 1327 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:02 Day:- 3
ANDAL JN Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 1335 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 3
DURGAPUR Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 09:29 Distance:- 1352 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:31 Day:- 3
PANAGARH Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 09:42 Distance:- 1367 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:44 Day:- 3
BARDDHAMAN Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 10:31 Distance:- 1415 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:36 Day:- 3
BANDEL JN Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 11:44 Distance:- 1483 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:49 Day:- 3
HOWRAH JN Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 12:40 Distance:- 1522 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3