Train Schedule : FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of FARKKA EXPRESS having train number 13414 which runs from DELHI to MALDA TOWN railway stations. It runs 1427 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 61 stations including the source station "DELHI" and the destination station "MALDA TOWN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N Y N N Y N

13414 Route with Timetable

DELHI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:24 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:26 Day:- 1
KHURJA JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:17 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
ALIGARH JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:52 Distance:- 133 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:57 Day:- 1
HATHRAS JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:28 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:33 Day:- 2
TUNDLA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:42 Distance:- 211 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
FIROZABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:05 Distance:- 227 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:07 Day:- 2
SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:28 Distance:- 247 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
ETAWAH Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:11 Distance:- 303 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:16 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 442 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
UNNAO JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:07 Distance:- 459 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:09 Day:- 2
LUCKNOW Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:20 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 2
HAIDERGARH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:48 Distance:- 572 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:49 Day:- 2
AKBARGANJ Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 590 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:29 Day:- 2
NIHALGARH Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:09 Distance:- 605 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:11 Day:- 2
MUSAFIR KHANA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 624 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:34 Day:- 2
SULTANPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 655 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
LAMBHUA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:31 Distance:- 677 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:32 Day:- 2
KOIRIPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:47 Distance:- 694 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:48 Day:- 2
HARPALGANJ Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:57 Distance:- 705 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:58 Day:- 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:06 Distance:- 713 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:07 Day:- 2
JAUNPUR CITY Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 2
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 747 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
JALALGANJ Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:13 Distance:- 759 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:16 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 799 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 817 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:23 Day:- 2
ZAMANIA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 860 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:02 Day:- 2
DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 874 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 2
BHADAURA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:23 Distance:- 882 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:25 Day:- 2
GAHMAR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 17:33 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 2
CHAUSA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:44 Distance:- 899 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:46 Day:- 2
BUXAR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 910 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 2
DUMRAON Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 927 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 2
RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:28 Distance:- 943 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:30 Day:- 2
BANAHI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 18:38 Distance:- 951 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 2
BIHIYA Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 18:47 Distance:- 957 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:49 Day:- 2
ARA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 19:06 Distance:- 979 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:11 Day:- 2
BIHTA Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:28 Distance:- 1001 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 2
DANAPUR Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1018 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
PATNA JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1030 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 2
PATNA SAHEB Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 1038 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
FATUHA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 21:04 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:06 Day:- 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 21:41 Distance:- 1073 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 2
BARH Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:00 Distance:- 1091 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:02 Day:- 2
MOKAMEH JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:22 Distance:- 1117 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:27 Day:- 2
BARHIYA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:06 Distance:- 1135 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:08 Day:- 2
KIUL JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 00:05 Distance:- 1151 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 3
ABHAIPUR Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 1174 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:34 Day:- 3
JAMALPUR JN Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 00:57 Distance:- 1196 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:07 Day:- 3
BARIARPUR Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 01:19 Distance:- 1207 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 3
SULTANGANJ Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 01:41 Distance:- 1225 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:42 Day:- 3
BHAGALPUR Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 02:07 Distance:- 1249 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 3
SABAUR Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 02:27 Distance:- 1257 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:28 Day:- 3
KAHALGAON Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 02:54 Distance:- 1279 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 3
PIRPAINTI Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 03:23 Distance:- 1300 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:24 Day:- 3
SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1323 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:11 Day:- 3
TINPAHAR JN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 04:42 Distance:- 1361 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:43 Day:- 3
BARHARWA JN Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 1378 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:24 Day:- 3
NEW FARAKKA JN Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 05:44 Distance:- 1392 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:49 Day:- 3
MALDA TOWN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 1427 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3