Train Schedule : FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of FARKKA EXPRESS having train number 13414 which runs from DELHI to MALDA TOWN railway stations. It runs 1427 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 61 stations including the source station "DELHI" and the destination station "MALDA TOWN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N Y N N Y N

13414 Route with Timetable

DELHI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:24 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:26 Day:- 1
KHURJA JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:17 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
ALIGARH JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:52 Distance:- 133 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:57 Day:- 1
HATHRAS JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:28 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:33 Day:- 2
TUNDLA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:42 Distance:- 211 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
FIROZABAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 02:05 Distance:- 227 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:07 Day:- 2
SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:28 Distance:- 247 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
ETAWAH Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 03:11 Distance:- 303 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:16 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 442 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
UNNAO JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:07 Distance:- 459 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:09 Day:- 2
LUCKNOW Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:20 Distance:- 516 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:45 Day:- 2
HAIDERGARH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:48 Distance:- 572 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:49 Day:- 2
AKBARGANJ Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 590 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:29 Day:- 2
NIHALGARH Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:09 Distance:- 605 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:11 Day:- 2
MUSAFIR KHANA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 624 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:34 Day:- 2
SULTANPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 655 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
LAMBHUA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:31 Distance:- 677 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:32 Day:- 2
KOIRIPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:47 Distance:- 694 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:48 Day:- 2
HARPALGANJ Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:57 Distance:- 705 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:58 Day:- 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:06 Distance:- 713 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:07 Day:- 2
JAUNPUR CITY Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 741 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 2
ZAFARABAD JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 747 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 2
JALALGANJ Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:13 Distance:- 759 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:16 Day:- 2
VARANASI JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 799 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 2
MUGHAL SARAI JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 16:08 Distance:- 817 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:23 Day:- 2
ZAMANIA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 860 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:02 Day:- 2
DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 874 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 2
BHADAURA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 17:23 Distance:- 882 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:25 Day:- 2
GAHMAR Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 17:33 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 2
CHAUSA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:44 Distance:- 899 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:46 Day:- 2
BUXAR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 910 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 2
DUMRAON Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 927 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 2
RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:28 Distance:- 943 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:30 Day:- 2
BANAHI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 18:38 Distance:- 951 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 2
BIHIYA Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 18:47 Distance:- 957 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:49 Day:- 2
ARA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 19:06 Distance:- 979 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:11 Day:- 2
BIHTA Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 19:28 Distance:- 1001 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 2
DANAPUR Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 1018 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
PATNA JN Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 1028 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 1030 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 2
PATNA SAHEB Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 1038 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
FATUHA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 21:04 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:06 Day:- 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 21:41 Distance:- 1073 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 2
BARH Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 22:00 Distance:- 1091 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:02 Day:- 2
MOKAMEH JN Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 22:22 Distance:- 1117 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:27 Day:- 2
BARHIYA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 23:06 Distance:- 1135 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:08 Day:- 2
KIUL JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 00:05 Distance:- 1151 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 3
ABHAIPUR Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 1174 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:34 Day:- 3
JAMALPUR JN Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 00:57 Distance:- 1196 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:07 Day:- 3
BARIARPUR Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 01:19 Distance:- 1207 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 3
SULTANGANJ Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 01:41 Distance:- 1225 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:42 Day:- 3
BHAGALPUR Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 02:07 Distance:- 1249 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 3
SABAUR Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 02:27 Distance:- 1257 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:28 Day:- 3
KAHALGAON Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 02:54 Distance:- 1279 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:55 Day:- 3
PIRPAINTI Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 03:23 Distance:- 1300 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:24 Day:- 3
SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1323 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:11 Day:- 3
TINPAHAR JN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 04:42 Distance:- 1361 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:43 Day:- 3
BARHARWA JN Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 1378 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:24 Day:- 3
NEW FARAKKA JN Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 05:44 Distance:- 1392 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:49 Day:- 3
MALDA TOWN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 1427 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3

Quick Information

13414 FARKKA EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- FARKKA EXPRESS

Train Number :- 13414

Total Distance Covers :- 1427 Kilometers

No. of days :- 3

No. of total stoppage stations :- 61