Train Schedule : JAMMU MAIL (14034)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JAMMU MAIL having train number 14034 which runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to DELHI railway stations. It runs 653 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 30 stations including the source station "SH MATA V DEVI KATRA" and the destination station "DELHI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

14034 Route with Timetable

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
CHAKRAKWALA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:51 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:53 Day:- 1
UDHAMPUR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:05 Distance:- 25 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:07 Day:- 1
MANWAL Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:30 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:32 Day:- 1
JAMMU TAWI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 1
BARI BRAHMAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:41 Distance:- 86 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:43 Day:- 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:55 Distance:- 99 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:57 Day:- 1
SAMBA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:09 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:11 Day:- 1
HIRA NAGAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:28 Distance:- 125 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
CHAKDAYALA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:36 Distance:- 129 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:37 Day:- 1
CHHAN ARORIAN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 17:43 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
KATHUA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:08 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:10 Day:- 1
SUJANPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:28 Distance:- 169 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:30 Day:- 1
PATHANKOT CANTT Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 177 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
MUKERIAN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 19:48 Distance:- 217 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 1
DASUYA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 232 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:15 Day:- 1
TANDA URMAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 248 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 290 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 22:28 Distance:- 307 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 23:35 Distance:- 342 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 01:40 Distance:- 456 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 02:24 Distance:- 497 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:27 Day:- 2
KARNAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 02:51 Distance:- 530 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:53 Day:- 2
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 03:38 Distance:- 565 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:40 Day:- 2
SAMALKHA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 03:53 Distance:- 582 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
SONIPAT Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 04:23 Distance:- 610 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:25 Day:- 2
NARELA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 627 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:42 Day:- 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 04:58 Distance:- 644 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 2
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:22 Day:- 2
DELHI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 05:45 Distance:- 653 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2