Train Schedule : RANIKHET EXP (15013)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RANIKHET EXP having train number 15013 which runs from JAISALMER to KATHGODAM railway stations. It runs 1256 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 40 stations including the source station "JAISALMER" and the destination station "KATHGODAM".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

15013 Route with Timetable

JAISALMER Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 01:34 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:36 Day:- 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 103 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 1
RAMDEVRA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:22 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 1
PHALODI JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:14 Distance:- 157 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:17 Day:- 1
OSIYAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 04:17 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:19 Day:- 1
TIVARI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:39 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:41 Day:- 1
MANDOR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:37 Distance:- 284 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:39 Day:- 1
RAIKA BAGH Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:51 Distance:- 291 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:53 Day:- 1
JODHPUR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 294 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:52 Distance:- 297 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:53 Day:- 1
PALI MARWAR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:47 Distance:- 366 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:53 Day:- 1
MARWAR JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 397 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
BEAWAR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 484 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:34 Day:- 1
AJMER Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 537 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 1
KISHANGARH Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 566 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:41 Day:- 1
JAIPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 671 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:42 Distance:- 677 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 1
DAUSA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 15:25 Distance:- 733 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:27 Day:- 1
BANDIKUI JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 762 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:52 Day:- 1
ALWAR JN. Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 822 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:03 Day:- 1
KHAIRTHAL Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 849 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:32 Day:- 1
BAWAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:06 Distance:- 881 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
REWARI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
PATAUDI ROAD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:12 Distance:- 917 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:14 Day:- 1
GURGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:35 Distance:- 948 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:37 Day:- 1
DELHI CANTT Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 964 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 974 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:22 Day:- 1
DELHI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 978 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
SAHIBABAD Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 22:33 Distance:- 991 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 1
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 23:02 Distance:- 998 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:04 Day:- 1
HAPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 1035 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:47 Day:- 1
MORADABAD Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 01:40 Distance:- 1139 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
RAMPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 1167 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
BILASPUR ROAD Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 02:51 Distance:- 1194 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:53 Day:- 2
RUDRAPUR CITY Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 03:01 Distance:- 1212 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:09 Day:- 2
HALDI ROAD Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 03:29 Distance:- 1226 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:31 Day:- 2
LAL KUAN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 1233 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
HALDWANI Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1249 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:38 Day:- 2
KATHGODAM Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 1256 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2