Train Schedule : RANIKHET EXP (15013)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RANIKHET EXP having train number 15013 which runs from JAISALMER to KATHGODAM railway stations. It runs 1256 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 40 stations including the source station "JAISALMER" and the destination station "KATHGODAM".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

15013 Route with Timetable

JAISALMER Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 01:34 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:36 Day:- 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 02:08 Distance:- 103 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 1
RAMDEVRA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 02:22 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 1
PHALODI JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 03:14 Distance:- 157 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:17 Day:- 1
OSIYAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 04:17 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:19 Day:- 1
TIVARI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:39 Distance:- 250 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:41 Day:- 1
MANDOR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 05:37 Distance:- 284 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:39 Day:- 1
RAIKA BAGH Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:51 Distance:- 291 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:53 Day:- 1
JODHPUR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 294 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:52 Distance:- 297 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:53 Day:- 1
PALI MARWAR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:47 Distance:- 366 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:53 Day:- 1
MARWAR JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 397 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
BEAWAR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 484 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:34 Day:- 1
AJMER Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:00 Distance:- 537 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 1
KISHANGARH Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 566 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:41 Day:- 1
JAIPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 671 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:42 Distance:- 677 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 1
DAUSA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 15:25 Distance:- 733 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:27 Day:- 1
BANDIKUI JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 762 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:52 Day:- 1
ALWAR JN. Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 822 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:03 Day:- 1
KHAIRTHAL Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 849 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:32 Day:- 1
BAWAL Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 18:06 Distance:- 881 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
REWARI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 896 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
PATAUDI ROAD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:12 Distance:- 917 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:14 Day:- 1
GURGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:35 Distance:- 948 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:37 Day:- 1
DELHI CANTT Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 19:58 Distance:- 964 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 974 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:22 Day:- 1
DELHI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 978 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
SAHIBABAD Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 22:33 Distance:- 991 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:35 Day:- 1
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 23:02 Distance:- 998 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:04 Day:- 1
HAPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 1035 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:47 Day:- 1
MORADABAD Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 01:40 Distance:- 1139 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:50 Day:- 2
RAMPUR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 02:23 Distance:- 1167 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
BILASPUR ROAD Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 02:51 Distance:- 1194 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:53 Day:- 2
RUDRAPUR CITY Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 03:01 Distance:- 1212 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:09 Day:- 2
HALDI ROAD Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 03:29 Distance:- 1226 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:31 Day:- 2
LAL KUAN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 1233 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
HALDWANI Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 04:28 Distance:- 1249 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:38 Day:- 2
KATHGODAM Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 1256 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

15013 RANIKHET EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- RANIKHET EXP

Train Number :- 15013

Total Distance Covers :- 1256 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 40