Train Schedule : RANIKHET EXP (15014)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RANIKHET EXP having train number 15014 which runs from KATHGODAM to JAISALMER railway stations. It runs 1256 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 40 stations including the source station "KATHGODAM" and the destination station "JAISALMER".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

15014 Route with Timetable

KATHGODAM Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:40 Day:- 1
HALDWANI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 20:52 Distance:- 6 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:57 Day:- 1
LAL KUAN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:35 Day:- 1
HALDI ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 21:48 Distance:- 30 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 1
RUDRAPUR CITY Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:01 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:06 Day:- 1
BILASPUR ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:23 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
RAMPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 23:07 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:12 Day:- 1
MORADABAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 23:50 Distance:- 117 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:45 Day:- 2
HAPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 02:18 Distance:- 221 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:20 Day:- 2
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:10 Distance:- 258 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:12 Day:- 2
SAHIBABAD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:21 Distance:- 264 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:23 Day:- 2
DELHI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:00 Distance:- 277 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:56 Distance:- 282 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:58 Day:- 2
DELHI CANTT Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:13 Distance:- 291 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 2
GURGAON Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:31 Distance:- 308 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:33 Day:- 2
PATAUDI ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:54 Distance:- 338 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:56 Day:- 2
REWARI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:40 Distance:- 360 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 2
BAWAL Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:59 Distance:- 375 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:01 Day:- 2
KHAIRTHAL Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:24 Distance:- 407 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:26 Day:- 2
ALWAR JN. Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:52 Distance:- 434 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 2
BANDIKUI JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 09:05 Distance:- 494 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:07 Day:- 2
DAUSA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:36 Distance:- 523 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:37 Day:- 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:37 Distance:- 579 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 2
JAIPUR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:55 Distance:- 585 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 2
KISHANGARH Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 690 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:41 Day:- 2
AJMER Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 13:30 Distance:- 719 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:40 Day:- 2
BEAWAR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 14:26 Distance:- 771 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:27 Day:- 2
MARWAR JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 859 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:05 Day:- 2
PALI MARWAR Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:35 Day:- 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 17:25 Distance:- 959 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:26 Day:- 2
JODHPUR JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 962 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 2
RAIKA BAGH Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 965 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:58 Day:- 2
MANDOR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:09 Distance:- 972 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:11 Day:- 2
TIVARI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 1006 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:42 Day:- 2
OSIYAN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:01 Distance:- 1027 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:03 Day:- 2
PHALODI JN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 20:04 Distance:- 1099 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:07 Day:- 2
RAMDEVRA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 1146 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:47 Day:- 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 21:09 Distance:- 1153 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:11 Day:- 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 21:43 Distance:- 1192 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 2
JAISALMER Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 1256 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2