Train Schedule : LEDO - GHY IC EXP (15604)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LEDO - GHY IC EXP having train number 15604 which runs from LEDO to GUWAHATI railway stations. It runs 571 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 36 stations including the source station "LEDO" and the destination station "GUWAHATI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

15604 Route with Timetable

LEDO Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
MARGHERITA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 15:07 Distance:- 7 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:09 Day:- 1
DIGBOI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:27 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:29 Day:- 1
MAKUM JN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:00 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:02 Day:- 1
TINSUKIA JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 57 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 1
DULIAJAN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:59 Distance:- 73 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:01 Day:- 1
NAHARKATIYA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:11 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:13 Day:- 1
NAMRUP Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:25 Distance:- 93 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:27 Day:- 1
BORHAT Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 98 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:37 Day:- 1
SAPEKHATI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:52 Day:- 1
BHOJO Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 125 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:07 Day:- 1
SAFRAI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:20 Day:- 1
LAKSWA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 18:31 Distance:- 146 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:33 Day:- 1
SIMALUGURI JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 18:48 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
NAMTIALI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 19:03 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
AMGURI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 19:21 Distance:- 185 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:23 Day:- 1
NAKACHARI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 203 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:42 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 20:10 Distance:- 213 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:20 Day:- 1
TITABAR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:31 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:33 Day:- 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 242 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:52 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:55 Day:- 1
BARPATHAR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 22:16 Distance:- 276 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:18 Day:- 1
SARUPATHAR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 22:30 Distance:- 285 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:32 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 307 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 321 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
RANGAPAHAR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 23:37 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:43 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 00:11 Distance:- 359 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:13 Day:- 2
LUMDING JN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 00:50 Distance:- 390 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 2
LANKA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 01:37 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:39 Day:- 2
HOJAI Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 435 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:57 Day:- 2
KAMPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 463 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:42 Day:- 2
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 02:59 Distance:- 480 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:01 Day:- 2
JAGI ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 03:43 Distance:- 514 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:45 Day:- 2
NARANGI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 563 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:12 Day:- 2
GUWAHATI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 571 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2